ionZender

ionCube Decoder | All Version – PHP 5.4 ~ PHP 8.2 SCAM

ionZender v4.0 | ionCube Decoder – PHP v8.1~v5.6 SCAM

ionZender v5.0 | ionCube Decoder v11&v12 – PHP v8.2~v5.6 SCAM

SourceGuardian Decoder – PHP v8.1~v5.6 | ionZender SCAM

Yak Pro Decoder | Goto PHP Decoder 2023 SCAM

ionCube Decoder 2024 – PHP 8.2 ~ 5.2

Scammer details:

Country: Iran
Telegram ID’s: 1168635323, 1238414955

Partner details:

Name: Ivan Bachvarov
Nickname: SlaSerX
Birthday: 21.07.1986
Height: 1.76cm
Father: Jecho Bachvarov
Sister: Mariana Bachvarov
Girlfriend: Mihaela Mandalcheva
Location: Burgas, Bulgaria
Current Location: London, UK

More websites by this scammer:

dezender.net
slaserx.dev
decodez.net
aventigo.com
decodero.com

https://forums.freeunibg.eu/viewtopic.php?t=261

https://forums.freeunibg.eu/viewtopic.php?t=337